SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P0001 07.10.2017 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Domažlice 3:7
1. P0002 07.10.2017 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek TJ Sušice 8:0
1. P0003 08.10.2017 17:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 3:2
1. P0004 07.10.2017 18:30 HC Chotíkov HC Tachov 4:2
2. P0006 15.10.2017 16:00 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy 5:9
2. P0007 14.10.2017 17:30 HC Domažlice HC Rebel Město Nejdek 6:7(SN)
2. P0008 14.10.2017 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 7:9
2. P0005 14.10.2017 18:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Chotíkov 5:8
3. P0009 21.10.2017 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HK Rokycany, o.s. 6:4
3. P0010 21.10.2017 18:15 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice 1:7
3. P0011 21.10.2017 18:30 HC Chotíkov TJ Sušice 8:3
3. P0012 22.10.2017 15:45 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná 2:5
4. P0013 31.10.2017 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Tachov 0:0
4. P0014 28.10.2017 18:00 HC Domažlice HC Chotíkov 8:5
4. P0015 28.10.2017 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Klatovy 8:4
4. P0016 28.10.2017 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 3:4(SN)
5. P0017 05.11.2017 19:00 HC Klatovy TJ Apollo Kaznějov 7:3
5. P0018 04.11.2017 18:30 HC Chotíkov HK Rokycany, o.s. 2:10
5. P0019 04.11.2017 17:30 HC Tachov HC Domažlice 2:8
5. P0020 04.11.2017 17:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice 7:1
6. P0022 11.11.2017 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Tachov 10:3
6. P0023 11.11.2017 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Chotíkov 8:2
6. P0024 11.11.2017 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Klatovy 5:2
6. P0021 10.11.2017 20:15 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná 13:4
7. P0025 18.11.2017 18:30 HC Chotíkov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 3:6
7. P0026 18.11.2017 18:00 HC Tachov TJ Apollo Kaznějov 10:4
7. P0027 18.11.2017 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
7. P0028 19.11.2017 16:00 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice 1:11
8. P0029 25.11.2017 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. TJ Sušice -:-
8. P0030 25.11.2017 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P0031 25.11.2017 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Tachov -:-
8. P0032 24.11.2017 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Chotíkov -:-
9. P0033 02.12.2017 18:15 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
9. P0034 02.12.2017 18:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
9. P0035 03.12.2017 16:00 TJ Sušice TJ Apollo Kaznějov -:-
9. P0036 02.12.2017 18:00 HC Domažlice HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
10. P0037 09.12.2017 18:00 HC Domažlice TJ Apollo Kaznějov -:-
10. P0038 10.12.2017 16:00 TJ Sušice HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
10. P0039 09.12.2017 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
10. P0040 09.12.2017 18:45 HC Tachov HC Chotíkov -:-
11. P0041 15.12.2017 09:00 HC Chotíkov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
11. P0042 15.12.2017 09:00 HC Klatovy TJ Sušice -:-
11. P0043 16.12.2017 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Domažlice -:-
11. P0044 16.12.2017 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
12. P0045 06.01.2018 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
12. P0046 06.01.2018 18:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
12. P0047 05.01.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Chotíkov -:-
12. P0048 06.01.2018 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
13. P0049 12.01.2018 09:00 HC Tachov TJ Sušice -:-
13. P0050 12.01.2018 09:00 HC Chotíkov HC Domažlice -:-
13. P0051 12.01.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
13. P0052 13.01.2018 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek TJ Apollo Kaznějov -:-
14. P0053 20.01.2018 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Klatovy -:-
14. P0054 20.01.2018 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Chotíkov -:-
14. P0055 20.01.2018 18:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
14. P0056 19.01.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
15. P0057 27.01.2018 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
15. P0058 26.01.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
15. P0059 26.01.2018 09:00 HC Chotíkov TJ Apollo Kaznějov -:-
15. P0060 26.01.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
16. P0061 03.02.2018 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Chotíkov -:-
16. P0062 03.02.2018 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov HC Tachov -:-
16. P0063 03.02.2018 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
16. P0064 03.02.2018 18:00 HC Domažlice TJ Sušice -:-
17. P0065 09.02.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HK Rokycany, o.s. -:-
17. P0066 10.02.2018 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Apollo Kaznějov -:-
17. P0067 09.02.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
17. P0068 09.02.2018 09:00 HC Chotíkov HC Klatovy -:-
18. P0069 16.02.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Tachov -:-
18. P0070 17.02.2018 17:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
18. P0071 17.02.2018 18:30 TJ Apollo Kaznějov TJ Sušice -:-
18. P0072 17.02.2018 17:00 HK Rokycany, o.s. HC Domažlice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz