SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | P0001 | 30.09.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 6:4 |
1. | P0002 | 01.10.2023 12:45 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Stadion Cheb | 7:0 |
1. | P0003 | 29.09.2023 18:45 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 2:15 |
1. | P0004 | 30.09.2023 17:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 8:7(P,SN) |
1. | P0005 | 30.09.2023 17:45 | HC Klatovy | HC Mariánské Lázně | 13:4 |
2. | P0006 | 07.10.2023 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Mariánské Lázně | 8:4 |
2. | P0007 | 07.10.2023 15:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 7:5 |
2. | P0008 | 19.10.2023 19:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Domažlice | 7:1 |
2. | P0009 | 08.10.2023 17:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Čerti Ostrov | 8:4 |
2. | P0010 | 07.10.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Baník Sokolov | 3:4 |
3. | P0011 | 15.10.2023 18:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 3:5 |
3. | P0012 | 15.10.2023 13:00 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Apollo z.s. | 5:3 |
3. | P0013 | 14.10.2023 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Stadion Cheb | 11:4 |
3. | P0014 | 15.10.2023 17:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 2:5 |
3. | P0015 | 15.10.2023 12:00 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Meteor Třemošná | 4:10 |
4. | P0016 | 21.10.2023 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 5:3 |
4. | P0017 | 21.10.2023 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Mariánské Lázně | 14:2 |
4. | P0018 | 22.10.2023 17:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Klatovy | 1:12 |
4. | P0019 | 21.10.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Domažlice | 7:8(P,SN) |
4. | P0020 | 22.10.2023 18:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Čerti Ostrov | 13:4 |
5. | P0021 | 28.10.2023 18:30 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 1:16 |
5. | P0022 | 30.11.2023 18:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Baník Sokolov | 5:2 |
5. | P0023 | 28.10.2023 17:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Apollo z.s. | 3:1 |
5. | P0024 | 29.10.2023 12:00 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Stadion Cheb | 3:4 |
5. | P0025 | 28.10.2023 15:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 4:2 |
6. | P0026 | 04.11.2023 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 7:8(P,SN) |
6. | P0027 | 05.11.2023 17:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Meteor Třemošná | 3:8 |
6. | P0028 | 04.11.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Mariánské Lázně | 3:6 |
6. | P0029 | 04.11.2023 19:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Klatovy | 6:5(P,SN) |
6. | P0030 | 04.11.2023 16:00 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Domažlice | 4:9 |
7. | P0031 | 11.11.2023 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 3:4(P,SN) |
7. | P0032 | 12.11.2023 17:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Čerti Ostrov | 8:2 |
7. | P0033 | 11.11.2023 17:40 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Baník Sokolov | 3:6 |
7. | P0034 | 11.11.2023 16:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Apollo z.s. | 9:5 |
7. | P0035 | 11.11.2023 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Stadion Cheb | 8:1 |
8. | P0036 | 29.12.2023 18:30 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Stadion Cheb | 12:6 |
8. | P0037 | 18.11.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 1:9 |
8. | P0038 | 08.12.2023 19:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Meteor Třemošná | 7:6 |
8. | P0039 | 18.11.2023 16:00 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Mariánské Lázně | 4:7 |
8. | P0040 | 18.11.2023 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 3:5 |
9. | P0041 | 26.11.2023 18:15 | HC Klatovy | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 1:7 |
9. | P0042 | 25.11.2023 19:30 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Domažlice | 5:8 |
9. | P0043 | 25.11.2023 16:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Čerti Ostrov | 16:4 |
9. | P0044 | 25.11.2023 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Baník Sokolov | 9:3 |
9. | P0045 | 26.11.2023 17:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Apollo z.s. | 4:3 |
10. | P0046 | 02.12.2023 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Apollo z.s. | 9:3 |
10. | P0047 | 03.12.2023 17:45 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Baník Sokolov | 7:1 |
10. | P0048 | 02.12.2023 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Čerti Ostrov | 18:2 |
10. | P0049 | 02.12.2023 17:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Domažlice | 6:2 |
10. | P0050 | 02.12.2023 16:00 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Klatovy | 3:6 |
11. | P0051 | 09.12.2023 17:00 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 4:5 |
11. | P0052 | 22.12.2023 18:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Meteor Třemošná | 3:5 |
11. | P0053 | 09.12.2023 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 2:4 |
11. | P0054 | 09.12.2023 18:45 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Stadion Cheb | 3:7 |
11. | P0055 | 10.12.2023 18:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Apollo z.s. | 3:6 |
12. | P0056 | 16.12.2023 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Baník Sokolov | 11:5 |
12. | P0057 | 16.12.2023 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Čerti Ostrov | 8:7 |
12. | P0058 | 18.01.2024 19:15 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Domažlice | 4:5 |
12. | P0059 | 16.12.2023 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Klatovy | 4:3 |
12. | P0060 | 28.01.2024 15:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Mariánské Lázně | 12:5 |
13. | P0061 | 05.01.2024 19:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 9:8(P,SN) |
13. | P0062 | 06.01.2024 17:00 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 6:12 |
13. | P0063 | 06.01.2024 18:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Stadion Cheb | 0:0 |
13. | P0064 | 06.01.2024 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Apollo z.s. | 2:5 |
13. | P0065 | 06.01.2024 17:00 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Baník Sokolov | 1:14 |
14. | P0066 | 13.01.2024 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Čerti Ostrov | 9:1 |
14. | P0067 | 14.01.2024 19:00 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Domažlice | 3:5 |
14. | P0068 | 13.01.2024 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Klatovy | 3:7 |
14. | P0069 | 12.01.2024 19:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Mariánské Lázně | 5:2 |
14. | P0070 | 13.01.2024 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Meteor Třemošná | 10:3 |
15. | P0071 | 20.01.2024 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 4:5 |
15. | P0072 | 20.01.2024 16:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Stadion Cheb | 15:2 |
15. | P0073 | 20.01.2024 17:10 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Apollo z.s. | 4:5 |
15. | P0074 | 20.01.2024 17:45 | HC Klatovy | HC Baník Sokolov | 6:1 |
15. | P0075 | 20.01.2024 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Čerti Ostrov | 18:6 |
16. | P0076 | 27.01.2024 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Domažlice | 3:2(P,SN) |
16. | P0077 | 27.01.2024 18:15 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Klatovy | 4:9 |
16. | P0078 | 27.01.2024 17:30 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Mariánské Lázně | 9:3 |
16. | P0079 | 27.01.2024 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 4:3(P,SN) |
16. | P0080 | 08.02.2024 19:00 | HC Stadion Cheb | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 3:21 |
17. | P0081 | 02.02.2024 19:15 | HC Stadion Cheb | HK Rokycany, o.s. | 4:12 |
17. | P0082 | 03.02.2024 17:00 | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | HC Apollo z.s. | 13:3 |
17. | P0083 | 03.02.2024 16:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Baník Sokolov | 6:2 |
17. | P0084 | 24.02.2024 16:10 | HC Mariánské Lázně | HC Čerti Ostrov | 8:4 |
17. | P0085 | 03.02.2024 17:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Domažlice | 7:4 |
18. | P0086 | 10.02.2024 17:00 | HK Rokycany, o.s. | HC Klatovy | 5:8 |
18. | P0087 | 10.02.2024 18:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Mariánské Lázně | 8:1 |
18. | P0088 | 10.02.2024 15:00 | HC Čerti Ostrov | HC Meteor Třemošná | 5:15 |
18. | P0089 | 10.02.2024 18:45 | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Rebel Město Nejdek | 1:12 |
18. | P0090 | 10.02.2024 17:30 | HC Apollo z.s. | HC Stadion Cheb | 9:2 |