SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P9001 30.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9001-P9001a 30.09.2017 17:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
1. P9001-P9001b 30.09.2017 15:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
1. P9001-P9001c 30.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
1. P9001-P9001d 30.09.2017 17:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
1. P9001-P9001e 30.09.2017 15:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
1. P9001-P9001f 30.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
2. P9002 30.09.2017 15:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
2. P9002-P9002a 30.09.2017 15:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9002-P9002b 30.09.2017 15:50 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9002-P9002c 30.09.2017 16:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9002-P9002d 30.09.2017 15:50 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9002-P9002e 30.09.2017 15:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9002-P9002f 30.09.2017 16:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
3. P9003-P9003e 07.10.2017 15:45 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9003-P9003f 07.10.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9003 07.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
3. P9003-P9003a 07.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
3. P9003-P9003b 07.10.2017 15:45 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9003-P9003c 07.10.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9003-P9003d 07.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
4. P9004 07.10.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9004-P9004a 07.10.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 0:0
4. P9004-P9004b 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
4. P9004-P9004c 07.10.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
4. P9004-P9004d 07.10.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 0:0
4. P9004-P9004e 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
4. P9004-P9004f 07.10.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
5. P9005 15.10.2017 13:45 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
5. P9005-P9005a 15.10.2017 16:15 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9005-P9005b 15.10.2017 15:00 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9005-P9005c 15.10.2017 13:45 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9005-P9005d 15.10.2017 16:15 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9005-P9005e 15.10.2017 15:00 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9005-P9005f 15.10.2017 13:45 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
6. P9006 14.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
6. P9006-P9006a 14.10.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9006-P9006b 14.10.2017 15:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9006-P9006c 14.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9006-P9006d 14.10.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9006-P9006e 14.10.2017 15:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9006-P9006f 14.10.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9007 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9007-P9007a 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9007-P9007b 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice -:-
7. P9007-P9007c 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
7. P9007-P9007d 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9007-P9007e 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice -:-
7. P9007-P9007f 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
8. P9008 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
8. P9008-P9008a 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9008-P9008b 22.10.2017 11:30 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9008-P9008c 22.10.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9008-P9008d 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy 0:0
8. P9008-P9008e 22.10.2017 11:30 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
8. P9008-P9008f 22.10.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
9. P9009 28.10.2017 14:15 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9009-P9009a 28.10.2017 14:15 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9009-P9009b 28.10.2017 15:15 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9009-P9009c 28.10.2017 16:15 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9009-P9009d 28.10.2017 14:15 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9009-P9009e 28.10.2017 15:15 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9009-P9009f 28.10.2017 16:15 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
10. P9010 29.10.2017 13:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
10. P9010-P9010a 29.10.2017 13:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
10. P9010-P9010b 29.10.2017 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy 0:0
10. P9010-P9010c 29.10.2017 15:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy 0:0
10. P9010-P9010d 29.10.2017 13:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
10. P9010-P9010e 29.10.2017 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
10. P9010-P9010f 29.10.2017 15:45 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy -:-
11. P9011 04.11.2017 13:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
11. P9011-P9011a 04.11.2017 13:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
11. P9011-P9011b 04.11.2017 14:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
11. P9011-P9011c 04.11.2017 15:30 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 0:0
11. P9011-P9011d 04.11.2017 13:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
11. P9011-P9011e 04.11.2017 14:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
11. P9011-P9011f 04.11.2017 15:30 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
12. P9012 11.11.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
12. P9012-P9012a 11.11.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
12. P9012-P9012b 11.11.2017 11:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
12. P9012-P9012c 11.11.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
12. P9012-P9012d 11.11.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
12. P9012-P9012e 11.11.2017 11:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
12. P9012-P9012f 11.11.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
13. P9013 26.11.2017 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
13. P9013-P9013a 26.11.2017 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
13. P9013-P9013b 26.11.2017 10:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
13. P9013-P9013c 26.11.2017 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice -:-
13. P9013-P9013d 26.11.2017 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
13. P9013-P9013e 26.11.2017 10:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
13. P9013-P9013f 26.11.2017 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice -:-
14. P9014 26.11.2017 09:30 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
14. P9014-P9014a 26.11.2017 09:30 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
14. P9014-P9014b 26.11.2017 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
14. P9014-P9014c 26.11.2017 12:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
14. P9014-P9014d 26.11.2017 09:30 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
14. P9014-P9014e 26.11.2017 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
14. P9014-P9014f 26.11.2017 12:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
15. P9015 09.12.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
15. P9015-P9015a 09.12.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
15. P9015-P9015b 09.12.2017 11:30 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
15. P9015-P9015c 09.12.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
15. P9015-P9015d 09.12.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 0:0
15. P9015-P9015e 09.12.2017 11:30 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany 0:0
15. P9015-P9015f 09.12.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany 0:0
16. P9016 10.12.2017 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
16. P9016-P9016a 10.12.2017 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:0
16. P9016-P9016b 10.12.2017 11:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
16. P9016-P9016c 10.12.2017 12:30 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
16. P9016-P9016d 10.12.2017 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
16. P9016-P9016e 10.12.2017 11:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
16. P9016-P9016f 10.12.2017 12:30 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz