SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. PA001 05.10.2017 18:30 Sokol Malá Víska HC Saxana Group 4:6
1. PA002 06.10.2017 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Holýšov 11:2
1. PA003 07.10.2017 17:15 SKP Rokycany Sokol Radobyčice 3:10
1. PA004 07.10.2017 15:15 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC EL TORO 9:5
1. PA005 11.10.2017 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Buldoci Stříbro 5:4
2. PA006 13.10.2017 20:00 HC Saxana Group HC Buldoci Stříbro 7:4
2. PA007 17.10.2017 18:15 HC EL TORO Sokol Horní Lukavice 6:7
2. PA008 12.10.2017 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice HC DTJ KLABAVA 4:4
2. PA009 15.10.2017 15:00 HC Holýšov SKP Rokycany 4:2
2. PA010 13.10.2017 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Malá Víska 5:2
3. PA011 20.10.2017 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Saxana Group 5:8
3. PA012 21.10.2017 17:45 SKP Rokycany Sokol Malá Víska 2:14
3. PA013 03.03.2018 18:15 HC Holýšov HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
3. PA014 25.10.2017 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice Sokol Radobyčice 4:4
3. PA015 24.10.2017 18:15 HC EL TORO HC Buldoci Stříbro 7:1
4. PA016 02.03.2018 20:00 HC Saxana Group HC EL TORO 5:0
4. PA017 30.10.2017 19:30 Sokol Radobyčice HC Buldoci Stříbro 1:9
4. PA018 29.10.2017 15:00 HC Holýšov Sokol Horní Lukavice 5:12
4. PA019 29.10.2017 19:15 Sokol Malá Víska HC DTJ KLABAVA 4:5
4. PA020 27.10.2017 20:00 HC Pubec Plzeň SKP Rokycany 4:1
5. PA021 04.11.2017 17:30 SKP Rokycany HC Saxana Group 1:6
5. PA022 04.11.2017 19:45 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Pubec Plzeň 4:3
5. PA023 08.11.2017 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice Sokol Malá Víska 6:2
5. PA024 04.11.2017 16:45 HC Holýšov HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:6
5. PA025 01.03.2018 20:00 HC EL TORO Sokol Radobyčice -:-
6. PA026 10.11.2017 18:30 HC Saxana Group Sokol Radobyčice 4:3
6. PA027 09.11.2017 20:00 HC EL TORO HC Holýšov 6:9
6. PA028 12.11.2017 19:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Buldoci Stříbro 6:3
6. PA029 10.11.2017 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Horní Lukavice 1:6
6. PA030 09.11.2017 19:30 SKP Rokycany HC DTJ KLABAVA 3:4
7. PA031 18.11.2017 16:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Saxana Group 1:7
7. PA032 22.11.2017 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice SKP Rokycany 4:2
7. PA033 17.11.2017 19:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Buldoci Stříbro 3:6
7. PA034 16.11.2017 20:00 HC EL TORO Sokol Malá Víska 5:0
7. PA035 19.11.2017 15:15 HC Holýšov Sokol Radobyčice 9:4
8. PA037 20.01.2018 16:45 Sokol Malá Víska Sokol Radobyčice 14:3
8. PA038 24.11.2017 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň HC EL TORO 8:4
8. PA039 25.11.2017 19:30 SKP Rokycany HC Buldoci Stříbro 1:5
8. PA040 26.11.2017 15:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Horní Lukavice 6:4
8. PA036 24.11.2017 18:30 HC Saxana Group HC Holýšov 8:3
9. PA041 13.12.2017 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Saxana Group 0:1
9. PA042 02.12.2017 16:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Buldoci Stříbro 2:8
9. PA043 02.12.2017 20:00 HC EL TORO SKP Rokycany 6:10
9. PA044 30.11.2017 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice HC Pubec Plzeň 2:6
9. PA045 02.12.2017 16:15 HC Holýšov Sokol Malá Víska 7:6
10. PA046 18.02.2018 14:30 HC Saxana Group Sokol Malá Víska -:-
10. PA047 09.12.2017 16:15 HC Holýšov HC Pubec Plzeň 1:2
10. PA048 07.12.2017 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice SKP Rokycany 5:3
10. PA049 09.12.2017 20:00 HC EL TORO HC DTJ KLABAVA 6:4
10. PA050 28.12.2017 19:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Horní Lukavice 4:6
11. PA051 09.12.2017 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Saxana Group 11:3
11. PA052 20.12.2017 09:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC EL TORO 5:0
11. PA053 16.12.2017 16:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Radobyčice 5:5
11. PA054 16.12.2017 18:00 SKP Rokycany HC Holýšov 3:7
11. PA055 17.12.2017 19:45 Sokol Malá Víska HC Pubec Plzeň 11:6
12. PA056 05.01.2018 19:00 HC Saxana Group HC Pubec Plzeň 5:3
12. PA057 07.01.2018 18:00 Sokol Malá Víska SKP Rokycany 10:2
12. PA058 06.01.2018 14:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Holýšov 3:5
12. PA059 04.01.2018 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice Sokol Horní Lukavice 1:6
12. PA060 06.01.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC EL TORO 4:5
13. PA061 11.01.2018 20:00 HC EL TORO HC Saxana Group 1:8
13. PA062 13.01.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Radobyčice 8:2
13. PA063 17.01.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Holýšov 10:2
13. PA064 13.01.2018 16:15 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Malá Víska 2:6
13. PA065 13.01.2018 18:15 SKP Rokycany HC Pubec Plzeň 3:4
14. PA066 28.02.2018 20:00 HC Saxana Group SKP Rokycany -:-
14. PA067 19.01.2018 20:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC DTJ KLABAVA 6:4
14. PA068 22.01.2018 20:00 Sokol Malá Víska Sokol Horní Lukavice 8:6
14. PA069 20.01.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Holýšov 8:0
14. PA070 18.01.2018 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice HC EL TORO 4:3
15. PA071 25.01.2018 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice HC Saxana Group 1:8
15. PA072 25.01.2018 19:00 HC Holýšov HC EL TORO 5:3
15. PA073 27.01.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Malá Víska 4:1
15. PA074 31.01.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Pubec Plzeň 6:3
15. PA075 27.01.2018 16:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA SKP Rokycany 7:0
16. PA079 04.02.2018 18:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC EL TORO 5:0
16. PA080 01.02.2018 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice HC Holýšov 11:3
16. PA076 02.02.2018 19:00 HC Saxana Group HC DTJ KLABAVA 4:5
16. PA077 08.02.2018 19:30 SKP Rokycany Sokol Horní Lukavice 3:5
16. PA078 03.02.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Pubec Plzeň 5:3
17. PA081 11.02.2018 09:45 HC Holýšov HC Saxana Group 3:6
17. PA082 08.02.2018 20:00 Sokol Radobyčice Sokol Malá Víska 7:9
17. PA083 09.02.2018 18:30 HC EL TORO HC Pubec Plzeň 6:12
17. PA084 10.02.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro SKP Rokycany 4:2
17. PA085 14.02.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
18. PA086 02.03.2018 20:00 HC Saxana Group Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
18. PA087 17.02.2018 17:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:5
18. PA088 17.02.2018 19:30 SKP Rokycany HC EL TORO -:-
18. PA089 15.02.2018 20:00 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Radobyčice 9:8
18. PA090 15.02.2018 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Holýšov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz