SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P5001 09.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" Spartak Soběslav 9:5
1. P5003 10.09.2017 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:9
1. P5004 09.09.2017 13:15 HC Klatovy IHC Písek 3:12
1. P5005 09.09.2017 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Milevsko 2010 8:16
1. P5006 09.09.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:13
1. P5008 09.09.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:6
1. P5009 09.09.2017 10:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 8:7
1. P5007 04.03.2018 09:45 HC Příbram HC Strakonice -:-
1. P5002 09.09.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Spartak Žebrák 5:0
2. P5010 17.09.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor 6:4
2. P5011 17.09.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 8:6
2. P5012 16.09.2017 11:45 HC Strakonice HC Domažlice 2:2
2. P5014 16.09.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk 11:1
2. P5015 16.09.2017 11:00 IHC Písek TJ DDM Rokycany 6:8
2. P5016 16.09.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Klatovy 10:4
2. P5017 16.09.2017 11:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Meteor Třemošná 14:0
2. P5018 16.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Spartak Žebrák 8:6
2. P5013 17.09.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Příbram 4:10
3. P5019 24.09.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Spartak Žebrák 7:9
3. P5022 23.09.2017 09:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2:6
3. P5020 04.10.2017 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:12
3. P5021 23.09.2017 11:00 HC Klatovy HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:21
3. P5023 23.09.2017 10:45 HC Vimperk IHC Písek 2:23
3. P5024 23.09.2017 10:00 HC Příbram HC Milevsko 2010 5:4
3. P5025 23.09.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:19
3. P5026 24.09.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 30:2
3. P5027 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:4
4. P5029 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 3:4
4. P5028 28.09.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:2
4. P5030 28.09.2017 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 6:8
4. P5031 28.09.2017 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Domažlice 8:2
4. P5032 28.09.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Příbram 12:5
4. P5033 28.09.2017 11:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Vimperk 16:0
4. P5034 28.09.2017 15:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ DDM Rokycany 7:1
4. P5035 28.09.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy 11:1
4. P5036 28.09.2017 11:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Meteor Třemošná 11:2
5. P5039 30.09.2017 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:5
5. P5040 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:30
5. P5041 30.09.2017 09:30 HC Příbram HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:3
5. P5042 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice IHC Písek 1:19
5. P5045 30.09.2017 14:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 3:4
5. P5044 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 11:2
5. P5037 30.09.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná Spartak Soběslav 3:4
5. P5043 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 7:7
5. P5038 01.10.2017 12:45 HC Klatovy HC Spartak Žebrák 2:7
6. P5046 07.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 11:7
6. P5047 07.10.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 15:2
6. P5048 07.10.2017 10:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 8:4
6. P5049 07.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 13:4
6. P5050 07.10.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Domažlice 15:0
6. P5052 07.10.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Vimperk 25:1
6. P5053 07.10.2017 11:45 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ DDM Rokycany 2:2
6. P5054 07.10.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 5:3
6. P5051 07.10.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Příbram 6:2
7. P5060 11.10.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
7. P5055 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Klatovy Spartak Soběslav 3:8
7. P5056 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 8:5
7. P5057 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Vimperk HC Spartak Žebrák 0:11
7. P5058 08.10.2017 10:00 HC Příbram HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 8:3
7. P5059 08.10.2017 13:30 HC Domažlice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:8
7. P5061 08.10.2017 11:30 HC Tábor IHC Písek 2:9
7. P5062 08.10.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 2:2
7. P5063 08.10.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:7
8. P5064 15.10.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:2
8. P5065 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 9:1
8. P5066 14.10.2017 11:10 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 11:1
8. P5067 14.10.2017 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 3:6
8. P5068 14.10.2017 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice 14:4
8. P5069 15.10.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice 9:3
8. P5070 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Příbram 2:10
8. P5071 14.10.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Vimperk 11:2
8. P5072 14.10.2017 12:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany 3:10
9. P5073 21.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany Spartak Soběslav 10:4
9. P5074 21.10.2017 10:45 HC Vimperk HC Klatovy 2:6
9. P5075 21.10.2017 10:00 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná 7:1
9. P5076 21.10.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Spartak Žebrák 0:6
9. P5077 22.10.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 14:4
9. P5078 22.10.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:10
9. P5079 22.10.2017 13:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:13
9. P5080 22.10.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 5:6
9. P5081 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 6:3
10. P5089 27.10.2017 08:30 HC Klatovy HC Příbram 4:6
10. P5087 26.10.2017 13:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Motor České Budějovice 12:5
10. P5082 26.10.2017 15:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 6:3
10. P5083 26.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:3
10. P5084 26.10.2017 15:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 17:1
10. P5085 26.10.2017 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 14:1
10. P5088 27.10.2017 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 8:1
10. P5090 26.10.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Vimperk 13:2
10. P5086 26.10.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 1:5
11. P5091 29.10.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk Spartak Soběslav 0:18
11. P5092 28.10.2017 11:45 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany 3:3
11. P5093 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 1:3
11. P5094 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 8:7
11. P5095 29.10.2017 14:15 HC Tábor HC Spartak Žebrák 5:4
11. P5096 28.10.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:4
11. P5097 28.10.2017 12:15 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:22
11. P5098 29.10.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:5
11. P5099 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 4:11
12. P5103 08.11.2017 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 2:4
12. P5100 04.11.2017 10:00 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek 6:15
12. P5101 04.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 10:0
12. P5102 04.11.2017 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:2
12. P5104 04.11.2017 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 12:3
12. P5105 04.11.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 5:1
12. P5106 04.11.2017 11:45 HC Klatovy HC Motor České Budějovice 4:4
12. P5107 04.11.2017 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice 18:0
12. P5108 04.11.2017 13:45 HC Vimperk HC Příbram 0:17
13. P5116 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:12
13. P5117 11.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:5
13. P5114 11.11.2017 10:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Strakonice -:-
13. P5109 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Příbram Spartak Soběslav 7:0
13. P5110 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Vimperk 3:1
13. P5111 12.11.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ DDM Rokycany 6:8
13. P5112 12.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Klatovy 14:3
13. P5113 11.11.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 5:8
13. P5115 11.11.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:7
14. P5118 17.11.2017 15:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:12
14. P5119 17.11.2017 15:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek 6:2
14. P5120 17.11.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Milevsko 2010 7:3
14. P5124 17.11.2017 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Tábor 5:2
14. P5125 17.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice 1:10
14. P5126 17.11.2017 09:15 HC Příbram HC Domažlice 9:3
14. P5123 17.11.2017 12:30 HC Klatovy HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 5:5
14. P5122 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 9:2
15. P5127 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice Spartak Soběslav 1:8
15. P5128 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Příbram 0:8
15. P5129 19.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Vimperk 8:1
15. P5130 19.11.2017 10:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ DDM Rokycany 7:4
15. P5131 19.11.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Klatovy 4:7
15. P5132 18.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 3:10
15. P5134 18.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:4
15. P5135 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:4
15. P5133 18.11.2017 08:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
16. P5136 23.11.2017 16:30 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:17
16. P5137 25.11.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:9
16. P5138 25.11.2017 10:30 HC Spartak Žebrák IHC Písek -:-
16. P5139 25.11.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Milevsko 2010 3:9
16. P5141 25.11.2017 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Strakonice 14:2
16. P5142 25.11.2017 13:45 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 3:15
16. P5143 25.11.2017 15:00 HC Příbram HC Tábor 5:3
16. P5144 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Motor České Budějovice 9:7
16. P5140 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Klatovy TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:11
17. P5145 26.11.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 7:6
17. P5146 26.11.2017 11:45 HC Tábor HC Domažlice 6:2
17. P5147 26.11.2017 14:35 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Příbram 2:3
17. P5148 26.11.2017 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk 3:0
17. P5149 26.11.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ DDM Rokycany 5:7
17. P5150 26.11.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Klatovy 11:1
17. P5151 26.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Meteor Třemošná 12:2
17. P5152 26.11.2017 09:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
17. P5153 26.11.2017 12:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 12:1
18. P5155 02.12.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
18. P5161 02.12.2017 14:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Domažlice 4:3
18. P5154 02.12.2017 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 9:13
18. P5156 02.12.2017 14:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Meteor Třemošná 9:2
18. P5157 02.12.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Klatovy 14:1
18. P5158 02.12.2017 09:15 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ DDM Rokycany 6:8
18. P5159 02.12.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vimperk 9:3
18. P5160 02.12.2017 10:30 HC Strakonice HC Příbram 1:13
18. P5162 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 2:4
19. P5163 10.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 9:2
19. P5164 10.12.2017 08:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 11:4
19. P5165 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Strakonice 4:2
19. P5166 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Příbram TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 9:1
19. P5167 09.12.2017 10:45 HC Vimperk HC Milevsko 2010 1:7
19. P5168 09.12.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany IHC Písek 6:4
19. P5169 09.12.2017 12:15 HC Klatovy HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:11
19. P5170 09.12.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:8
20. P5173 16.12.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 6:3
20. P5174 16.12.2017 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Klatovy 13:2
20. P5175 16.12.2017 14:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ DDM Rokycany 8:4
20. P5176 16.12.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Vimperk 24:0
20. P5177 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Příbram 2:2
20. P5178 17.12.2017 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Domažlice 4:10
20. P5179 16.12.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 1:21
20. P5180 17.12.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 6:4
21. P5183 06.01.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 11:2
21. P5182 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 12:0
21. P5184 06.01.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Milevsko 2010 1:6
21. P5185 06.01.2018 09:00 HC Příbram IHC Písek 4:4
21. P5186 06.01.2018 12:15 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:22
21. P5187 06.01.2018 10:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:6
21. P5188 06.01.2018 10:30 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:7
21. P5189 06.01.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
21. P5181 20.12.2017 15:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav 1:7
22. P5190 13.01.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Meteor Třemošná 5:10
22. P5192 13.01.2018 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 3:14
22. P5193 13.01.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk 17:2
22. P5194 13.01.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Příbram 2:2
22. P5195 13.01.2018 12:30 IHC Písek HC Domažlice 20:1
22. P5196 13.01.2018 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 0:3
22. P5198 13.01.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:11
22. P5197 13.01.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
23. P5200 14.01.2018 15:05 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:6
23. P5201 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 4:1
23. P5202 14.01.2018 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 7:11
23. P5203 14.01.2018 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:5
23. P5204 14.01.2018 15:00 HC Příbram HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:4
23. P5205 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Vimperk HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:13
23. P5206 14.01.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
23. P5207 14.01.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 5:4
24. P5208 20.01.2018 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Klatovy 11:2
24. P5209 20.01.2018 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany 5:9
24. P5210 20.01.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Vimperk -:-
24. P5212 20.01.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Domažlice 18:1
24. P5213 20.01.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice 10:2
24. P5211 06.02.2018 15:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Příbram 10:2
24. P5214 20.01.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 12:5
24. P5215 20.01.2018 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 8:1
24. P5216 21.01.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 17:1
25. P5224 27.01.2018 10:44 HC Vimperk HC Meteor Třemošná 3:5
25. P5219 22.03.2018 15:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
25. P5217 27.01.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav 15:2
25. P5218 28.01.2018 15:15 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 1:9
25. P5220 28.01.2018 12:15 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:2
25. P5221 28.01.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 2:15
25. P5222 27.01.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:7
25. P5225 27.01.2018 09:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy 14:1
26. P5226 03.02.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav TJ DDM Rokycany 3:7
26. P5227 03.02.2018 10:30 HC Klatovy HC Vimperk 8:2
26. P5228 03.02.2018 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Příbram 5:6
26. P5230 03.02.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 3:5
26. P5232 30.03.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
26. P5231 03.02.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor 8:3
26. P5233 04.02.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice 17:0
26. P5234 03.02.2018 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:5
27. P5236 11.02.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek 2:10
27. P5237 11.02.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:19
27. P5238 09.02.2018 15:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:12
27. P5235 10.02.2018 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 3:5
27. P5239 11.02.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 6:4
27. P5240 10.02.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
27. P5241 10.02.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná 3:11
27. P5242 10.02.2018 10:00 HC Příbram HC Klatovy 17:0
27. P5243 10.02.2018 10:45 HC Vimperk TJ DDM Rokycany 1:15
28. P5244 17.02.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk 3:2
28. P5245 17.02.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Příbram 8:8
28. P5246 17.02.2018 11:45 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice 10:3
28. P5247 17.02.2018 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 0:11
28. P5248 17.02.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Tábor -:-
28. P5249 17.02.2018 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:3
28. P5250 17.02.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice 27:0
28. P5251 17.02.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:1
28. P5252 17.02.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 9:3
29. P5253 18.02.2018 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav 18:1
29. P5254 18.02.2018 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:4
29. P5255 18.02.2018 14:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
29. P5257 18.02.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
29. P5258 18.02.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 7:8
29. P5259 18.02.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Klatovy -:-
29. P5260 18.02.2018 10:30 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany 2:8
29. P5261 02.02.2018 13:00 HC Příbram HC Vimperk 7:0
29. P5256 28.02.2018 15:30 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
30. P5262 25.02.2018 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Příbram -:-
30. P5263 24.02.2018 10:45 HC Vimperk HC Domažlice -:-
30. P5264 24.02.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
30. P5265 25.02.2018 09:15 HC Klatovy HC Tábor -:-
30. P5266 24.02.2018 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
30. P5268 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
30. P5269 25.02.2018 12:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
30. P5270 25.02.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
31. P5278 04.03.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vimperk -:-
31. P5271 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
31. P5272 03.03.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
31. P5273 03.03.2018 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
31. P5274 03.03.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
31. P5275 03.03.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
31. P5276 03.03.2018 14:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Klatovy -:-
31. P5279 03.03.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram -:-
32. P5280 11.03.2018 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Domažlice -:-
32. P5282 10.03.2018 12:30 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
32. P5283 10.03.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
32. P5284 10.03.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Strakonice -:-
32. P5285 10.03.2018 11:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
32. P5286 10.03.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
32. P5287 11.03.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" IHC Písek -:-
32. P5288 10.03.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
33. P5290 17.03.2018 14:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
33. P5291 17.03.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
33. P5292 17.03.2018 13:30 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
33. P5293 18.03.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Klatovy -:-
33. P5294 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
33. P5295 17.03.2018 14:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
33. P5296 17.03.2018 12:15 HC Tábor HC Příbram -:-
33. P5297 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Domažlice -:-
33. P5289 06.02.2018 15:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Spartak Soběslav 12:1
34. P5300 28.01.2018 10:00 HC Příbram HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 16:3
34. P5298 24.03.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
34. P5299 24.03.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Tábor -:-
34. P5302 24.03.2018 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
34. P5303 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
34. P5304 24.03.2018 11:45 HC Meteor Třemošná IHC Písek -:-
34. P5305 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
34. P5306 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz