SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P7007 02.02.2018 09:00 HC Příbram HC Strakonice 3:4
1. P7001 09.09.2017 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 8:2
1. P7003 10.09.2017 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 23:0
1. P7004 09.09.2017 15:15 HC Klatovy IHC Písek 3:15
1. P7005 09.09.2017 12:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Milevsko 2010 3:1
1. P7006 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Sušice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:3
1. P7008 09.09.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 11:2
1. P7009 09.09.2017 13:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:2
2. P7013 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Příbram 2:9
2. P7010 17.09.2017 11:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor 2:4
2. P7011 17.09.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 1:4
2. P7014 16.09.2017 12:45 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Sušice 4:2
2. P7015 16.09.2017 13:00 IHC Písek TJ DDM Rokycany 9:2
2. P7016 16.09.2017 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Klatovy 1:6
2. P7018 16.09.2017 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Spartak Žebrák 12:1
2. P7012 16.09.2017 13:45 HC Strakonice HC Domažlice 9:3
3. P7019 24.09.2017 11:30 HC Tábor HC Spartak Žebrák 10:2
3. P7022 23.09.2017 11:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:1
3. P7023 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ Sušice IHC Písek 1:8
3. P7020 20.09.2017 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:7
3. P7024 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Příbram HC Milevsko 2010 10:1
3. P7025 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:4
3. P7026 24.09.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 13:3
3. P7027 23.09.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
4. P7029 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 7:1
4. P7035 28.09.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy 5:2
4. P7028 26.09.2017 15:30 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 2:2
4. P7036 28.09.2017 13:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Meteor Třemošná 0:9
4. P7030 28.09.2017 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 2:11
4. P7031 28.09.2017 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Domažlice 2:5
4. P7032 28.09.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Příbram 7:4
4. P7033 28.09.2017 13:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice 1:3
5. P7044 30.09.2017 14:05 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:0
5. P7043 01.10.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 13:3
5. P7039 30.09.2017 12:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:5
5. P7041 30.09.2017 11:30 HC Příbram HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 13:1
5. P7042 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice IHC Písek 2:7
5. P7045 30.09.2017 16:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 5:5
5. P7038 01.10.2017 10:45 HC Klatovy HC Spartak Žebrák 5:3
5. P7037 30.09.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 9:3
6. P7048 07.10.2017 12:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 2:4
6. P7046 07.10.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 3:9
6. P7047 07.10.2017 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 3:2
6. P7049 07.10.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 5:4
6. P7050 07.10.2017 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Domažlice 3:8
6. P7052 07.10.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Sušice 4:1
6. P7053 07.10.2017 13:45 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ DDM Rokycany 3:9
6. P7054 07.10.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 9:9
7. P7060 25.02.2018 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice 2:8
7. P7055 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Tábor 7:6
7. P7056 08.10.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 4:7
7. P7057 08.10.2017 15:15 TJ Sušice HC Spartak Žebrák 4:1
7. P7058 08.10.2017 12:00 HC Příbram HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:4
7. P7061 08.10.2017 13:35 HC Tábor IHC Písek 2:3
7. P7062 08.10.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 11:2
7. P7063 08.10.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 8:2
8. P7066 14.10.2017 13:10 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 15:0
8. P7067 14.10.2017 15:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 1:7
8. P7069 15.10.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice 6:2
8. P7070 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Příbram 4:4
8. P7071 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice 3:2
8. P7072 14.10.2017 14:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany 5:9
8. P7064 12.10.2017 15:30 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:7
8. P7065 14.10.2017 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 1:14
9. P7073 21.10.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Tábor 8:1
9. P7074 21.10.2017 13:00 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy 5:1
9. P7075 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná 2:7
9. P7076 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Spartak Žebrák 12:4
9. P7077 22.10.2017 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:6
9. P7079 22.10.2017 15:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 18:2
9. P7080 22.10.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 2:5
9. P7081 22.10.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 9:7
10. P7089 27.10.2017 10:30 HC Klatovy HC Příbram 6:13
10. P7082 26.10.2017 17:30 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 4:6
10. P7083 26.10.2017 11:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 9:2
10. P7084 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 4:13
10. P7086 26.10.2017 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 3:4
10. P7087 26.10.2017 15:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Motor České Budějovice 3:10
10. P7088 27.10.2017 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 4:4
10. P7090 26.10.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Sušice 4:0
11. P7091 29.10.2017 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Tábor 4:1
11. P7092 28.10.2017 13:45 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany 6:4
11. P7093 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 20:3
11. P7094 29.10.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 2:5
11. P7095 29.10.2017 16:20 HC Tábor HC Spartak Žebrák 4:0
11. P7096 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:4
11. P7098 29.10.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:4
11. P7099 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 4:12
12. P7100 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek 4:9
12. P7101 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 3:3
12. P7104 04.11.2017 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:3
12. P7105 04.11.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 1:5
12. P7106 04.11.2017 13:45 HC Klatovy HC Motor České Budějovice 6:3
12. P7107 04.11.2017 12:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice 3:9
12. P7108 04.11.2017 15:45 TJ Sušice HC Příbram 6:7
12. P7103 08.11.2017 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 5:4
13. P7114 11.11.2017 12:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Strakonice 1:7
13. P7109 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Příbram HC Tábor 3:5
13. P7110 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ Sušice 12:1
13. P7111 12.11.2017 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ DDM Rokycany 2:5
13. P7113 11.11.2017 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 3:4
13. P7115 11.11.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:2
13. P7117 11.11.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 11:2
13. P7112 12.11.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Klatovy 5:2
14. P7123 17.11.2017 10:30 HC Klatovy HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
14. P7120 17.11.2017 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Milevsko 2010 15:1
14. P7124 17.11.2017 12:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Tábor 1:1
14. P7125 17.11.2017 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Motor České Budějovice 6:4
14. P7126 17.11.2017 11:15 HC Příbram HC Domažlice 4:2
14. P7121 22.11.2017 17:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:4
14. P7118 16.11.2017 17:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:0
14. P7122 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 7:5
15. P7127 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Tábor 8:2
15. P7128 19.11.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Příbram 9:3
15. P7129 19.11.2017 14:05 HC Tábor TJ Sušice 4:4
15. P7130 19.11.2017 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ DDM Rokycany 7:3
15. P7131 19.11.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Klatovy 12:0
15. P7132 18.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 4:4
15. P7134 18.11.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 9:3
15. P7133 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Spartak Žebrák 1:2
16. P7137 25.11.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:1
16. P7138 25.11.2017 12:30 HC Spartak Žebrák IHC Písek 4:4
16. P7139 25.11.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Milevsko 2010 1:1
16. P7141 25.11.2017 12:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Strakonice 2:1
16. P7142 25.11.2017 15:45 TJ Sušice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 5:11
16. P7143 25.11.2017 17:00 HC Příbram HC Tábor 4:4
16. P7144 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Motor České Budějovice 5:4
16. P7140 25.11.2017 13:00 HC Klatovy TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:13
17. P7145 26.11.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 5:3
17. P7146 26.11.2017 13:50 HC Tábor HC Domažlice 5:4
17. P7147 26.11.2017 16:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Příbram 8:11
17. P7148 26.11.2017 13:00 HC Strakonice TJ Sušice 5:1
17. P7149 26.11.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ DDM Rokycany 6:1
17. P7150 26.11.2017 12:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Klatovy 2:3
17. P7151 26.11.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Meteor Třemošná 8:4
17. P7152 26.11.2017 11:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Spartak Žebrák 2:2
18. P7162 02.12.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 6:3
18. P7161 02.12.2017 16:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Domažlice 8:8
18. P7154 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:9
18. P7156 02.12.2017 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Meteor Třemošná 0:11
18. P7157 02.12.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Klatovy 13:4
18. P7158 02.12.2017 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ DDM Rokycany 0:4
18. P7159 02.12.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Sušice 3:4
18. P7160 02.12.2017 12:30 HC Strakonice HC Příbram 4:2
19. P7163 10.12.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Tábor 9:0
19. P7164 10.12.2017 10:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:5
19. P7165 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Strakonice 2:3
19. P7166 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Příbram TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:4
19. P7167 09.12.2017 12:45 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 4:0
19. P7168 09.12.2017 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany IHC Písek 0:4
19. P7169 09.12.2017 14:15 HC Klatovy HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:2
19. P7171 09.12.2017 14:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:6
20. P7173 19.12.2017 17:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 4:4
20. P7172 16.12.2017 12:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Tábor 0:3
20. P7175 16.12.2017 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ DDM Rokycany 1:4
20. P7176 16.12.2017 11:00 IHC Písek TJ Sušice 8:4
20. P7177 16.12.2017 13:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Příbram 2:2
20. P7178 17.12.2017 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Domažlice 4:8
20. P7179 16.12.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 5:3
20. P7180 17.12.2017 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:2
21. P7181 13.12.2017 15:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 5:6
21. P7185 06.01.2018 11:00 HC Příbram IHC Písek 2:4
21. P7183 25.03.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:2
21. P7182 06.01.2018 14:05 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 4:2
21. P7184 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Milevsko 2010 14:3
21. P7186 06.01.2018 10:15 TJ Sušice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4:1
21. P7188 06.01.2018 12:30 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:6
21. P7189 06.01.2018 11:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák 10:1
22. P7195 13.01.2018 14:30 IHC Písek HC Domažlice 7:4
22. P7196 13.01.2018 13:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 2:8
22. P7197 13.01.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 2:12
22. P7198 13.01.2018 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:5
22. P7192 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 3:0
22. P7191 13.01.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klatovy 2:5
22. P7190 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 3:10
22. P7194 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Příbram 0:1
23. P7199 21.03.2018 18:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 16:1
23. P7200 14.01.2018 17:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 11:2
23. P7201 14.01.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 12:2
23. P7202 14.01.2018 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 1:3
23. P7203 14.01.2018 12:30 HC Domažlice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 11:2
23. P7207 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 3:14
23. P7205 14.01.2018 13:00 TJ Sušice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:12
23. P7206 04.02.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 6:2
24. P7208 20.01.2018 11:30 HC Tábor HC Klatovy 4:7
24. P7209 20.01.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany 12:1
24. P7213 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice 0:8
24. P7214 20.01.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 3:4
24. P7215 20.01.2018 12:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 3:4
24. P7216 21.01.2018 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 1:9
24. P7211 20.01.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Příbram 4:2
24. P7210 21.01.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Sušice 1:3
25. P7225 27.01.2018 11:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy 5:3
25. P7217 27.01.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 4:2
25. P7218 28.01.2018 17:15 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 15:0
25. P7220 28.01.2018 14:20 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:2
25. P7222 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:4
25. P7224 15.02.2018 15:30 TJ Sušice HC Meteor Třemošná 2:7
25. P7223 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Příbram HC Spartak Žebrák 7:1
25. P7219 22.03.2018 17:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek 2:4
26. P7226 03.02.2018 12:00 HC Tábor TJ DDM Rokycany 2:6
26. P7227 03.02.2018 12:30 HC Klatovy TJ Sušice 6:3
26. P7228 03.02.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Příbram 1:2
26. P7230 03.02.2018 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 5:6
26. P7233 04.02.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice 10:3
26. P7234 03.02.2018 12:45 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:14
26. P7232 30.03.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:5
26. P7229 04.03.2018 16:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Domažlice 3:10
27. P7236 08.03.2018 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek 7:10
27. P7239 11.02.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:2
27. P7240 11.02.2018 12:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Spartak Žebrák 5:1
27. P7241 10.02.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná 1:13
27. P7242 10.02.2018 12:00 HC Příbram HC Klatovy 9:7
27. P7243 10.02.2018 12:45 TJ Sušice TJ DDM Rokycany 1:3
27. P7237 11.02.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 21:1
27. P7235 10.02.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 5:0
28. P7251 01.03.2018 16:45 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:9
28. P7245 17.02.2018 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Příbram 5:6
28. P7246 17.02.2018 13:45 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice 5:6
28. P7247 17.02.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 5:5
28. P7249 17.02.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 3:3
28. P7252 17.02.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 15:2
28. P7244 17.02.2018 12:00 HC Tábor TJ Sušice 1:6
28. P7248 07.03.2018 16:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Tábor 3:10
29. P7253 18.02.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 13:3
29. P7257 18.02.2018 14:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Spartak Žebrák 8:2
29. P7258 18.02.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 4:10
29. P7259 18.02.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Klatovy 6:3
29. P7260 18.02.2018 12:30 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany 3:3
29. P7256 28.02.2018 17:30 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 6:4
29. P7261 21.03.2018 16:30 HC Příbram TJ Sušice 2:3
29. P7254 16.03.2018 18:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 10:4
30. P7270 19.03.2018 17:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 1:7
30. P7262 25.02.2018 11:30 HC Tábor HC Příbram 4:9
30. P7263 24.02.2018 12:45 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice 11:3
30. P7264 24.02.2018 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Motor České Budějovice 3:9
30. P7265 25.02.2018 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Tábor 3:12
30. P7266 24.02.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 10:2
30. P7268 25.02.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:6
30. P7267 25.02.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Spartak Žebrák 4:0
31. P7278 28.03.2018 18:15 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Sušice 6:4
31. P7271 03.03.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 2:6
31. P7273 03.03.2018 12:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:8
31. P7274 03.03.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Spartak Žebrák 13:0
31. P7275 03.03.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 6:5
31. P7276 03.03.2018 16:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Klatovy 4:3
31. P7279 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram 5:6
31. P7277 03.03.2018 14:05 HC Tábor TJ DDM Rokycany 4:3
32. P7281 20.03.2018 17:15 HC Příbram HC Motor České Budějovice 1:3
32. P7280 11.03.2018 11:30 HC Tábor HC Domažlice 3:2
32. P7282 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ Sušice HC Tábor 4:6
32. P7283 10.03.2018 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:1
32. P7284 10.03.2018 14:45 HC Klatovy HC Strakonice 1:11
32. P7285 10.03.2018 13:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:4
32. P7286 10.03.2018 12:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Milevsko 2010 5:4
32. P7287 11.03.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" IHC Písek 8:2
33. P7294 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice TJ DDM Rokycany 3:2
33. P7295 20.03.2018 15:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice 5:4
33. P7290 17.03.2018 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:8
33. P7291 18.03.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Spartak Žebrák 5:4
33. P7292 17.03.2018 15:30 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Meteor Třemošná 2:6
33. P7293 18.03.2018 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Klatovy 5:1
33. P7296 17.03.2018 14:20 HC Tábor HC Příbram 4:5
33. P7297 18.03.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Domažlice 8:6
34. P7298 23.03.2018 17:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 2:8
34. P7300 28.01.2018 12:00 HC Příbram HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:1
34. P7301 22.02.2018 16:00 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice 2:3
34. P7299 21.03.2018 18:00 HC Domažlice HC Tábor 3:11
34. P7302 24.03.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:2
34. P7303 25.03.2018 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Milevsko 2010 7:6
34. P7304 24.03.2018 13:45 HC Meteor Třemošná IHC Písek 7:3
34. P7305 24.03.2018 12:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4:2

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz