SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P9001 30.09.2018 11:00 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
1. P9001-P9001a 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Tachov TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
1. P9001-P9001b 30.09.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
1. P9001-P9001c 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
1. P9001-P9001d 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Tachov TJ DDM Rokycany 0:0
1. P9001-P9001e 30.09.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
1. P9001-P9001f 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov 0:0
1. P9002 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
1. P9002-P9002a 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9002-P9002b 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
1. P9002-P9002c 29.09.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
1. P9002-P9002d 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9002-P9002e 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
1. P9002-P9002f 29.09.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9003-P9003e 14.10.2018 14:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9003-P9003f 14.10.2018 15:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9004 12.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
2. P9004-P9004a 12.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
2. P9004-P9004b 12.10.2018 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
2. P9004-P9004c 12.10.2018 15:40 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
2. P9004-P9004d 12.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
2. P9004-P9004e 12.10.2018 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov 0:0
2. P9004-P9004f 12.10.2018 15:40 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
2. P9003 14.10.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9003-P9003a 14.10.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
2. P9003-P9003b 14.10.2018 14:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9003-P9003c 14.10.2018 15:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9003-P9003d 14.10.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9005 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9005-P9005a 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
3. P9005-P9005b 27.10.2018 12:15 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9005-P9005c 27.10.2018 13:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9005-P9005d 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
3. P9005-P9005e 27.10.2018 12:15 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9005-P9005f 27.10.2018 13:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9006 26.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
3. P9006-P9006a 26.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
3. P9006-P9006b 26.10.2018 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
3. P9006-P9006c 26.10.2018 15:40 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
3. P9006-P9006d 26.10.2018 13:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
3. P9006-P9006e 26.10.2018 14:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
3. P9006-P9006f 26.10.2018 15:40 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
4. P9007 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9007-P9007a 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
4. P9007-P9007b 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
4. P9007-P9007c 03.11.2018 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9007-P9007d 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
4. P9007-P9007e 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
4. P9007-P9007f 03.11.2018 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9008 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
4. P9008-P9008a 04.11.2018 15:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
4. P9008-P9008b 04.11.2018 14:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
4. P9008-P9008c 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
4. P9008-P9008d 04.11.2018 15:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
4. P9008-P9008e 04.11.2018 14:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
4. P9008-P9008f 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
5. P9009 11.11.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9009-P9009a 11.11.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9009-P9009b 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9009-P9009c 11.11.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9009-P9009d 11.11.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9009-P9009e 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9009-P9009f 11.11.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9010 10.11.2018 10:45 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
5. P9010-P9010a 10.11.2018 10:45 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
5. P9010-P9010b 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
5. P9010-P9010c 10.11.2018 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
5. P9010-P9010d 10.11.2018 10:45 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
5. P9010-P9010e 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
5. P9010-P9010f 10.11.2018 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
6. P9011 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9011-P9011a 17.11.2018 15:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
6. P9011-P9011b 17.11.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy -:-
6. P9011-P9011c 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9011-P9011d 17.11.2018 15:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
6. P9011-P9011e 17.11.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy -:-
6. P9011-P9011f 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9012 17.11.2018 09:45 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9012-P9012a 17.11.2018 09:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
6. P9012-P9012b 17.11.2018 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
6. P9012-P9012c 17.11.2018 11:45 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9012-P9012d 17.11.2018 09:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
6. P9012-P9012e 17.11.2018 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
6. P9012-P9012f 17.11.2018 11:45 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9013 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
7. P9013-P9013a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9013-P9013b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
7. P9013-P9013c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
7. P9013-P9013d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9013-P9013e 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
7. P9013-P9013f 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
7. P9014 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
7. P9014-P9014a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9014-P9014b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9014-P9014c 24.11.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
7. P9014-P9014d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9014-P9014e 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9014-P9014f 24.11.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9015-P9015f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. P9016 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
8. P9016-P9016a 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9016-P9016b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
8. P9016-P9016c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
8. P9016-P9016d 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9016-P9016e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
8. P9016-P9016f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
8. P9015 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. P9015-P9015a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9015-P9015b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
8. P9015-P9015c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. P9015-P9015d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9015-P9015e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9017 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9017-P9017a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P9017-P9017b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
9. P9017-P9017c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9017-P9017d 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P9017-P9017e 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
9. P9017-P9017f 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9018 09.12.2018 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9018-P9018a 09.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9018-P9018b 09.12.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
9. P9018-P9018c 09.12.2018 12:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9018-P9018d 09.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9018-P9018e 09.12.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
9. P9018-P9018f 09.12.2018 12:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
10. P9019 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
10. P9019-P9019a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
10. P9019-P9019b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
10. P9019-P9019c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
10. P9019-P9019d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
10. P9019-P9019e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
10. P9019-P9019f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
10. P9020 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
10. P9020-P9020a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P9020-P9020b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
10. P9020-P9020c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
10. P9020-P9020d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P9020-P9020e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
10. P9020-P9020f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz