SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. PA002 30.09.2018 16:45 HC Chotíkov HC Saxana Group 2:8
1. PA004 29.09.2018 09:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
1. PA005 03.10.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice Sokol Malá Víska 11:5
2. PA007 05.10.2018 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Horní Lukavice 2:7
2. PA008 06.10.2018 16:00 SKP Rokycany HC DTJ KLABAVA 5:2
2. PA010 06.10.2018 16:00 HC Chotíkov HC Buldoci Stříbro 11:5
3. PA013 13.10.2018 15:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Saxana Group 7:3
3. PA014 17.10.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice SKP Rokycany 3:2
3. PA015 13.10.2018 15:30 Sokol Malá Víska HC Pubec Plzeň 4:1
4. PA017 20.10.2018 17:30 SKP Rokycany Sokol Malá Víska 3:8
4. PA018 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Saxana Group Sokol Horní Lukavice 5:4
4. PA019 20.10.2018 15:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
5. PA022 27.10.2018 14:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Chotíkov -:-
5. PA023 31.10.2018 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
5. PA024 28.10.2018 20:15 Sokol Malá Víska HC Saxana Group -:-
5. PA025 26.10.2018 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň SKP Rokycany -:-
6. PA028 01.11.2018 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
6. PA029 03.11.2018 18:30 HC Chotíkov Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
6. PA027 03.11.2018 15:45 HC Saxana Group HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
7. PA033 10.11.2018 17:45 HC Chotíkov Sokol Malá Víska -:-
7. PA034 08.11.2018 09:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
7. PA035 10.11.2018 14:15 HC Saxana Group SKP Rokycany -:-
8. PA037 15.11.2018 09:00 SKP Rokycany HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
8. PA038 17.11.2018 14:15 HC Chotíkov HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
8. PA040 15.11.2018 09:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
9. PA042 22.11.2018 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
9. PA044 22.11.2018 09:00 SKP Rokycany HC Chotíkov -:-
9. PA045 24.11.2018 09:15 HC Saxana Group HC Buldoci Stříbro -:-
10. PA047 01.12.2018 15:45 HC Saxana Group HC Chotíkov -:-
10. PA049 29.11.2018 09:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
10. PA050 29.11.2018 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
11. PA052 06.12.2018 09:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
11. PA053 06.12.2018 09:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA SKP Rokycany -:-
11. PA055 06.12.2018 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Chotíkov -:-
12. PA058 15.12.2018 08:45 HC Saxana Group HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
12. PA059 13.12.2018 09:00 SKP Rokycany Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
12. PA060 13.12.2018 09:00 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Malá Víska -:-
13. PA062 03.01.2019 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska SKP Rokycany -:-
13. PA063 03.01.2019 09:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Saxana Group -:-
13. PA064 03.01.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
14. PA067 10.01.2019 09:00 HC Chotíkov HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
14. PA068 10.01.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Horní Lukavice -:-
14. PA069 10.01.2019 09:00 HC Saxana Group Sokol Malá Víska -:-
14. PA070 10.01.2019 09:00 SKP Rokycany HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
15. PA072 17.01.2019 09:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Saxana Group -:-
15. PA073 17.01.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Malá Víska -:-
15. PA074 17.01.2019 09:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Chotíkov -:-
16. PA078 24.01.2019 09:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Chotíkov -:-
16. PA079 24.01.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Pubec Plzeň -:-
16. PA080 24.01.2019 09:00 SKP Rokycany HC Saxana Group -:-
17. PA082 31.01.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro SKP Rokycany -:-
17. PA083 31.01.2019 09:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Chotíkov -:-
17. PA085 31.01.2019 09:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC DTJ KLABAVA -:-
18. PA087 07.02.2019 09:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Malá Víska -:-
18. PA089 07.02.2019 09:00 HC Chotíkov SKP Rokycany -:-
18. PA090 07.02.2019 09:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Saxana Group -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz