SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P5001 12.09.2018 17:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves 6:13
1. P5003 16.09.2018 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Příbram 4:7
1. P5005 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany 4:3
1. P5002 16.09.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
2. P5006 21.09.2018 14:30 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany 15:2
2. P5007 22.09.2018 13:00 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice 1:18
2. P5010 23.09.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 14:4
2. P5009 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klatovy -:-
3. P5011 28.09.2018 11:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves 1:25
3. P5012 28.09.2018 13:30 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 8:2
3. P5014 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram 1:15
3. P5015 28.09.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Sušice 16:1
4. P5018 06.10.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Domažlice 12:1
4. P5020 07.10.2018 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 9:7
4. P5017 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
4. P5016 06.10.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ Sušice 34:0
5. P5021 13.10.2018 09:15 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves 7:11
5. P5023 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:11
5. P5024 13.10.2018 13:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 0:13
5. P5025 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sušice HC Příbram 1:8
6. P5026 20.10.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Příbram 6:0
6. P5028 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 10:2
6. P5029 21.10.2018 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 5:5
6. P5027 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Sušice 26:0
7. P5032 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
7. P5034 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P5035 27.10.2018 10:15 HC Příbram HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
7. P5033 28.10.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P5036 03.11.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
8. P5038 04.11.2018 10:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice -:-
8. P5039 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P5041 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P5043 10.11.2018 12:30 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy -:-
9. P5044 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P5045 10.11.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
10. P5046 24.11.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
10. P5047 24.11.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P5048 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Příbram HC Klatovy -:-
10. P5050 24.11.2018 09:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice -:-
11. P5051 25.11.2018 09:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
11. P5052 25.11.2018 10:30 HC Domažlice TJ Sušice -:-
11. P5054 25.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
11. P5055 25.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
12. P5057 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
12. P5059 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Příbram HC Domažlice -:-
12. P5060 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
12. P5056 30.11.2018 14:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
13. P5061 08.12.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
13. P5062 08.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Příbram -:-
13. P5063 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
13. P5065 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
14. P5068 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice -:-
14. P5069 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
14. P5070 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Příbram TJ Sušice -:-
15. P5071 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Příbram HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
15. P5072 22.12.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
15. P5073 22.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
15. P5074 22.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
16. P5077 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
16. P5078 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
16. P5079 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Sušice -:-
16. P5080 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Příbram -:-
17. P5081 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
17. P5082 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Příbram HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
17. P5083 12.01.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
17. P5084 12.01.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
18. P5086 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
18. P5088 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy TJ Sušice -:-
18. P5089 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Příbram -:-
18. P5090 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
19. P5091 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
19. P5092 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
19. P5093 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Příbram -:-
19. P5095 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
20. P5096 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
20. P5097 02.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice -:-
20. P5099 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klatovy -:-
20. P5100 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
21. P5104 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram -:-
21. P5105 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Sušice -:-
21. P5101 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
21. P5102 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
22. P5106 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ Sušice -:-
22. P5107 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
22. P5108 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Domažlice -:-
22. P5110 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
23. P5111 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
23. P5113 17.02.2019 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
23. P5114 17.02.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
23. P5115 17.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Příbram -:-
24. P5116 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Příbram -:-
24. P5117 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Sušice -:-
24. P5118 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
24. P5119 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
25. P5122 09.03.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
25. P5123 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
25. P5124 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
25. P5125 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Příbram HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
26. P5126 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Spartak Žebrák -:-
26. P5127 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Příbram -:-
26. P5128 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice -:-
26. P5129 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
27. P5131 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
27. P5133 23.03.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy -:-
27. P5134 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
27. P5135 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz