SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P7003 16.09.2018 15:00 HC Klatovy HC Příbram 6:2
1. P7002 21.12.2018 16:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák 3:6
1. P7005 15.09.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany 4:4
2. P7007 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice 4:1
2. P7009 17.11.2018 12:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klatovy 6:1
2. P7010 23.09.2018 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 10:6
3. P7012 28.09.2018 15:30 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:14
3. P7014 28.09.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram 1:3
3. P7015 28.09.2018 13:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Sušice 6:4
4. P7017 17.11.2018 12:45 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany 2:8
4. P7018 06.10.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Domažlice 1:1
4. P7020 07.10.2018 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 5:3
5. P7023 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:11
5. P7024 13.10.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 9:3
5. P7025 13.10.2018 16:00 TJ Sušice HC Příbram 6:2
6. P7027 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Sušice 3:4
6. P7028 20.10.2018 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 5:1
6. P7029 21.10.2018 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 12:6
7. P7032 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 3:2
7. P7033 16.12.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 6:6
7. P7034 14.11.2018 17:00 TJ Sušice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:10
7. P7035 27.10.2018 12:15 HC Příbram HC Spartak Žebrák 5:2
8. P7037 03.11.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Příbram 11:2
8. P7038 04.11.2018 12:45 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice 3:4
8. P7039 03.11.2018 11:15 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany 1:5
9. P7043 21.11.2018 18:00 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy 8:1
9. P7044 10.11.2018 12:30 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná 7:5
9. P7045 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:11
10. P7047 24.11.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Meteor Třemošná 5:2
10. P7048 24.11.2018 12:15 HC Příbram HC Klatovy 10:2
10. P7050 24.11.2018 11:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice 6:3
11. P7052 18.11.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ Sušice 0:2
11. P7054 25.11.2018 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Spartak Žebrák 2:6
11. P7055 25.11.2018 11:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:7
12. P7057 01.12.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy 11:0
12. P7060 01.12.2018 14:00 TJ Sušice TJ DDM Rokycany 1:4
12. P7059 20.03.2019 17:45 HC Příbram HC Domažlice 11:0
13. P7062 08.12.2018 11:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Příbram 5:3
13. P7063 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Spartak Žebrák 1:1
13. P7065 08.12.2018 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 0:2
14. P7068 16.12.2018 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Domažlice 17:1
14. P7070 16.12.2018 13:45 HC Příbram TJ Sušice 3:1
14. P7069 15.12.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ DDM Rokycany 5:3
15. P7072 23.12.2018 11:45 TJ Sušice HC Spartak Žebrák 2:2
15. P7073 22.12.2018 13:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:7
15. P7074 22.12.2018 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná 5:3
16. P7077 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice 3:6
16. P7078 05.01.2019 14:15 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany 5:5
16. P7079 05.01.2019 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Sušice 8:0
16. P7080 05.01.2019 11:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Příbram 2:1
17. P7083 12.01.2019 14:15 TJ Sušice HC Meteor Třemošná 2:3
17. P7082 12.01.2019 10:15 HC Příbram HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:9
17. P7084 12.01.2019 11:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy 4:2
18. P7088 13.01.2019 11:15 HC Klatovy TJ Sušice 3:4
18. P7089 06.03.2019 16:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Příbram 7:6
18. P7090 27.01.2019 12:15 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Spartak Žebrák 10:3
19. P7092 19.01.2019 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák 2:3
19. P7093 19.01.2019 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Příbram -:-
19. P7095 19.01.2019 12:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany 1:7
20. P7097 02.02.2019 14:15 TJ Sušice HC Domažlice 6:1
20. P7099 21.02.2019 15:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klatovy 3:1
20. P7100 03.02.2019 12:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 12:1
21. P7104 09.02.2019 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Příbram 4:5
21. P7102 10.02.2019 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:7
21. P7105 23.02.2019 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ Sušice 3:6
22. P7107 16.02.2019 13:15 HC Příbram TJ DDM Rokycany 4:6
22. P7108 16.02.2019 11:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Domažlice 9:3
22. P7110 16.02.2019 14:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 4:3
23. P7113 17.02.2019 12:30 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:10
23. P7114 17.02.2019 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 4:3
23. P7115 17.02.2019 12:15 TJ Sušice HC Příbram 3:2
24. P7117 02.03.2019 12:45 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Sušice 1:3
24. P7119 02.03.2019 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 11:1
24. P7118 21.02.2019 17:15 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 8:0
25. P7122 09.03.2019 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 2:9
25. P7123 10.03.2019 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 7:7
25. P7124 10.03.2019 15:30 TJ Sušice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:6
25. P7125 09.03.2019 10:00 HC Příbram HC Spartak Žebrák 0:5
26. P7127 16.03.2019 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Příbram 9:5
26. P7128 16.03.2019 14:30 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Sušice 4:1
26. P7129 16.03.2019 13:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany 4:7
27. P7133 27.02.2019 17:45 TJ Sušice HC Klatovy 4:5
27. P7135 23.03.2019 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:5
27. P7134 23.03.2019 13:30 HC Příbram HC Meteor Třemošná 3:3

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz