SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P9401 07.10.2018 13:15 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9401-P9401a 07.10.2018 15:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
1. P9401-P9401b 07.10.2018 14:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy -:-
1. P9401-P9401c 07.10.2018 13:15 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9401-P9401d 07.10.2018 15:45 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
1. P9401-P9401e 07.10.2018 14:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy -:-
1. P9401-P9401f 07.10.2018 13:15 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
1. P9402 06.10.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
1. P9402-P9402a 06.10.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
1. P9402-P9402b 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
1. P9402-P9402c 06.10.2018 13:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
1. P9402-P9402d 06.10.2018 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
1. P9402-P9402e 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
1. P9402-P9402f 06.10.2018 13:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
2. P9403 21.10.2018 14:30 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
2. P9403-P9403a 21.10.2018 14:30 HC Tachov TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
2. P9403-P9403b 21.10.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9403-P9403c 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
2. P9403-P9403d 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Tachov TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
2. P9403-P9403e 21.10.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
2. P9403-P9403f 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
2. P9404 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9404-P9404a 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
2. P9404-P9404b 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
2. P9404-P9404c 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
2. P9404-P9404d 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
2. P9404-P9404e 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
2. P9404-P9404f 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
3. P9405 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9405-P9405a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
3. P9405-P9405b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9405-P9405c 03.11.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9405-P9405d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
3. P9405-P9405e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
3. P9405-P9405f 03.11.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
3. P9406 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
3. P9406-P9406a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
3. P9406-P9406b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
3. P9406-P9406c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
3. P9406-P9406d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
3. P9406-P9406e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
3. P9406-P9406f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
4. P9407 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
4. P9407-P9407a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
4. P9407-P9407b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9407-P9407c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
4. P9407-P9407d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy -:-
4. P9407-P9407e 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice -:-
4. P9407-P9407f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
4. P9408 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
4. P9408-P9408a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
4. P9408-P9408b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
4. P9408-P9408c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
4. P9408-P9408d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
4. P9408-P9408e 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tachov -:-
4. P9408-P9408f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9409 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9409-P9409a 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9409-P9409b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9409-P9409c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9409-P9409d 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
5. P9409-P9409e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
5. P9409-P9409f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Domažlice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
5. P9410 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
5. P9410-P9410a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
5. P9410-P9410b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
5. P9410-P9410c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
5. P9410-P9410d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
5. P9410-P9410e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
5. P9410-P9410f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
6. P9411 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
6. P9411-P9411a 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
6. P9411-P9411b 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
6. P9411-P9411c 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Tachov HC Domažlice -:-
6. P9411-P9411d 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
6. P9411-P9411e 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tachov -:-
6. P9411-P9411f 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Tachov HC Domažlice -:-
6. P9412 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9412-P9412a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9412-P9412b 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
6. P9412-P9412c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
6. P9412-P9412d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
6. P9412-P9412e 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
6. P9412-P9412f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9413 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9413-P9413a 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
7. P9413-P9413b 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
7. P9413-P9413c 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9413-P9413d 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
7. P9413-P9413e 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Klatovy -:-
7. P9413-P9413f 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
7. P9414 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
7. P9414-P9414a 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9414-P9414b 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9414-P9414c 12.01.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
7. P9414-P9414d 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
7. P9414-P9414e 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
7. P9414-P9414f 12.01.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9415-P9415b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
8. P9415-P9415c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
8. P9415-P9415d 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
8. P9415-P9415e 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice -:-
8. P9415-P9415f 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Tachov -:-
8. P9416 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9416-P9416a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9416-P9416b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. P9416-P9416c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9416-P9416d 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
8. P9416-P9416e 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. P9416-P9416f 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Klatovy -:-
8. P9415 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Tachov -:-
8. P9415-P9415a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P9417 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
9. P9417-P9417a 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9417-P9417b 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9417-P9417c 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
9. P9417-P9417d 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
9. P9417-P9417e 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice -:-
9. P9417-P9417f 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
9. P9418 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9418-P9418a 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
9. P9418-P9418b 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P9418-P9418c 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
9. P9418-P9418d 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klatovy -:-
9. P9418-P9418e 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
9. P9418-P9418f 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
10. P9419 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P9419-P9419a 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
10. P9419-P9419b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
10. P9419-P9419c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P9419-P9419d 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
10. P9419-P9419e 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tachov -:-
10. P9419-P9419f 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Tachov HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
10. P9420 23.02.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Domažlice -:-
10. P9420-P9420a 23.02.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
10. P9420-P9420b 23.02.2019 11:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
10. P9420-P9420c 23.02.2019 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice -:-
10. P9420-P9420d 23.02.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy -:-
10. P9420-P9420e 23.02.2019 11:00 HC Klatovy TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
10. P9420-P9420f 23.02.2019 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Domažlice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz